競技関係公認資格登録者

(平成29年度次登録)
<競技技術指導委員>
井川 純宏  十日町市SK
池田 正巳  十日町市SK
池田 孝夫  池の平SC
伊佐 貴光  小千谷高校
石倉 照男  高田スキー団
上村  隆  六日町SC
岸  一成  十日町高校
北村  隆  妙高リージョンSC
久保田三知男 小千谷SC
桑原 政司  十日町市SK
児玉 義昭  十日町市SK
小山 勇蔵  十日町市SK
佐藤 昭則  十日町市SK
佐藤  清  八海山麓SC
志賀 直哉  津南SC
清水 直春  妙高SK
清水  貢  津南SC
鈴木 孝雄  松代SK
高橋 一栄  加茂SC
高橋喜平太  上越国際SC
高橋 誠一  長岡SK
高橋 哲也  松代高校
瀧澤 慶太  津南SC
武田 定純  小千谷SC
竹田 良秀  池の平SC
谷口 博文  小千谷SC
次井 雪雄  赤倉SC
長崎 一男  池の平SC
庭野 鉄雄  十日町市SK
畑山  匡  池の平SC
宮澤 豊彦  小出高校
柳  健一  GALA湯沢SC
山川  尚  新赤倉SC
横山 久雄  池の平SC

<競技運営指導員>
井川 純宏  十日町市SK
池田 孝夫  池の平SC
池田 文夫  池の平SC
池田 正巳  十日町市SK
伊佐 貴光  小千谷高校
石倉 照男  高田スキー団
石田 泰三  加茂SC
五十川 清  十日町市SK
遠藤 良一  六日町SC
大嶋鴻之助  十日町市SK
太島  誠  十日町市SK
貝瀬 芳雄  上越国際SC
春日 勝男  十日町市SK
春日 恵一  十日町市SK
春日  昇  十日町市SK
上村  隆  六日町SC
木島 哲夫  糸魚川市SR
岸  一成  十日町高校
北村  隆  妙高リージョンSC
桑原 政司  十日町市SK
児玉 義昭  十日町市SK
小山 勇蔵  十日町市SK
近藤 一男  加茂SC
坂井  裕  加茂SC
佐藤 昭則  十日町市SK
佐藤  清  八海山麓SC
佐藤 敏夫  十日町市SK
志賀 直哉  津南SC
清水 直春  妙高SK
清水  貢  津南SC
鈴木 孝基  上越国際SC
砂山  功  三条SC
関口 茂一  十日町市SK
高橋喜平太  上越国際SC
高橋 誠一  長岡SK
高橋 正明  中里スキー場SC
高橋 哲也  八海高校
滝沢 貞夫  十日町市SK
瀧澤 慶太  津南SC
武田 定純  小千谷SC
竹田 良秀  池の平SC
谷口 博文  小千谷SC
次井 雪雄  赤倉SC
峠  英男  上越国際SC
中嶋 太一  十日町市SK
庭野 鉄雄  十日町市SK
長谷川善明  十日町市SK
長谷川淑恵  十日町市SK
畑山  匡  池の平SC
藤田 道郎  加茂SC
牧野島 清  妙高SC
松尾 信一  村松SC
松田  渉  チームJWSC
丸山 克弘  十日町市SK
丸山 浩一  十日町市SK
丸山  実  十日町市SK
宮澤 豊彦  小出高校
目崎 芳朗  小千谷SC
山川  尚  池の平SC
山口  徹  十日町市SK
横山 久雄  池の平SC
若山  裕  十日町市SK
渡部  質  十日町市SK

<FIS技術代表>
高橋 誠一  長岡SK
村山 英明  松之山SK

<SAJ技術代表>
井川 純宏  十日町市SK
池田 孝夫  池の平SC
太島  誠  十日町市SK
桑原 政司  十日町市SK
桾澤 俊明  八海高校
児玉 義昭  十日町市SK
齋藤 康樹  エキップFSC
佐藤  清  八海山麓SC
佐藤 昭則  十日町市SK
志賀 直哉  津南SC
清水 直春  妙高SK
霜鳥  敏  関温泉SC
鈴木 良和  長岡SK
高野  大  六日町高校
高橋喜平太  上越国際SC
高橋 誠一  長岡SK
武田 定純  小千谷SC
竹田 良秀  池の平SC
谷口 博文  小千谷SC
田村 康大  湯沢SK
次井 雪雄  赤倉SC
庭野 鉄雄  十日町市SK
畑山  匡  池の平SC
星野 龍一  赤倉SC
前原  力  湯沢SK
丸山 浩一  十日町市SK
村山 英明  松之山SK
柳  一成  松之山SK
柳  健一  GALA湯沢SC
山川  尚  池の平SC
<FIS飛型審判員>
久保田三知男 小千谷SC

<A級飛型審判員>
石田 大輔  田口SC
宇田 泰佑  田口SC
大島 則光  十日町総合高校
小川  卓  糸魚川市SK
荻野 隆太  小千谷SC
岸本 直樹  新井高校
桐山 広一  田口SC
桑原  優  石打丸山SC
田光 秀行  田口SC
畑山 寛法  田口SC
村山  哲  田口SC
横山 耕三  小千谷SC

<B級飛型審判員>
稲津 聡志  小出SC
岡部 栄一  小出SC
上村 英紀  八海高校
岸本  学  田口SC
小山 英夫  小出SC
酒井 和久  みかわSC
桜井 一夫  小出SC
佐藤 清人  小出SC
清水 真一  塩沢SK
清水 久之  田口SC
竹内  稔  田口SC
田中 和幸  田口SC
馬場慎太郎  田口SC
広川 明男  小千谷SC
宮下  聡  田口SC
村山 周一  十日町市SK
山崎  清  田口SC

<C級飛型審判員>
井口 健一  小出SC
板倉 秀昭  赤倉SC
稲津 聡志  小出SC
岡部  勉  小出SC
小幡 大輔  越後三山八海山SC
木村 直広  越後三山八海山SC
久保田邦彦  小千谷SC
下村 正志  小千谷SC
白石 博幸  糸魚川市SK
角谷 幸男  石打大和SC
坂大  昇  小出SC
星名 知彦  十日町市SK
宮田 良太  越後三山八海山SC

<フリースタイルA審判員>
伊藤  創  エキップFSC
齋藤 康樹  エキップFSC

<FISスノーボード審判員>
山本 浩二  上越国際SC

<SAJスノーボード審判員>
飯野 翔輝  チームアルビ
西沢 孝征  チームアルビ
早川 弘之  みかわSC
星野  司  プリンスホテルSB
山崎  聡  三条SC
山本 浩二  上越国際SC
<B級公認スノーボードセッター>
飯野 翔輝  チームアルビ

<A級公認セッター>
伊佐早信昭  上越国際SC
小野塚 茂  石打丸山SC
北村 勝朗  赤倉SC
桾澤 俊明  八海高校
齋藤 利彦  佐渡SK
佐藤  清  八海山麓SC
霜鳥  敏  関温泉SC
関根 良人  プリンスホテルSB
髙野  大  六日町高校
高橋 香織  加茂SC
高橋喜平太  上越国際SC
田村 康大  湯沢SK
次井 雪雄  赤倉SC
友野 忠昭  十日町高校
羽賀 徹昭  新井高校
畑山  匡  池の平SC
早川 弘之  みかわSC
星  瑞枝  湯之谷SC
星野 龍一  赤倉SC
前原  力  湯沢SC
松田  渉  チームJWSC
皆川安寿香  村松高校
宮川  智  赤倉SC
八木橋拓史  チームJWSC
柳  一成  松之山SK
柳  健一  GALA湯沢SC
山浦  悟  赤倉SC
山之内 謙  八海高校
横山  良  関根学園高校
吉村 良平  中条SC

<B級公認セッター>
阿部 一夫  石打丸山SC
阿部  孝  舞子高原SC
石田 英之  奥只見丸山SC
石野  洋  安塚SC
伊藤 和樹  糸魚川市SK
犬束  勉  土樽SK
猪又 和幸  糸魚川市SK
内山 康博  安塚SC
太田 英夫  三条SC
大竹 直人  上越国際SC
大平 一雄  八海山麓SC
大野 茂之  新赤倉SC
岡田  将  池の平SC
岡山慎太郎  新赤倉SC
小野塚 真  石打丸山SC
小野塚和生  松之山SK
片桐  健  舞子高原SC
上村 辰也  五日町SC
柄澤 健太  十日町市SK
北島 栄誠  加茂SC
杵渕 克哉  小千谷SC
桒原  潤  チームクレブ
小岩 弘樹  守門SC
児玉成一郎  十日町市SK
小林  聖  奥只見丸山SC
近藤 敏之  加茂SC
斉木 真司  舞子高原SC
坂井  裕  加茂SC
佐藤 敏夫  五日町SC
塩谷 成一  塩沢SK
霜鳥 信彦  赤倉SC
鈴木 孝雄  松代SK
鈴木雄一郎  六日町SC
関  満彦  長岡SK
高橋 淳司  新赤倉SC
高橋  敬  新赤倉SC
高橋 正和  加茂SC
滝沢 彰彦  小出SC
滝沢 和史  松之山SK
田中  貴  チームクレブ
田中 優士  舞子高原SC
塚田 悠子  高田アルペンSC
富沢雄一郎  湯沢SK
中澤  功  八海山麓SC
長沢 卓史  松之山SK
根津 和博  津南SC
野本 和博  妙高SC
長谷川 綾  湯沢SC
畑山  亘  杉野沢SC
林  達也  湯沢SC
樋口  勇  松之山SK
樋口 貴幸  津南SC
樋口 正志  津南SC
平沢  力  長岡SK
福崎 大地  十日町市SK
福田 將吾  赤倉SC
藤ノ木一正  上越国際SC
藤ノ木慶太  上越国際SC
布施 瑛子  安塚SC
村山 英明  松之山SK
本山 隆一  湯沢SK
森下 真朋  石打丸山SC
山川 茂夫  杉野沢SC
山崎 幸男  妙高SC
山崎 義仁  塩沢SK
横山 和彦  十日町SC
吉田 松明  小千谷SC
渡辺  進  松之山SK
<計算委員(AL)>
江村 善文  津南SC
貝瀬 芳雄  上越国際SC
華沢 直博  加茂SC
勘村 健治  新赤倉SC
久保田行雄  十日町市SK
熊谷 健志  湯沢SC
小林  仁  加茂SC
佐藤 正行  新赤倉SC
鈴木 孝基  上越国際SC
鈴木 真臣  津南SC
関根 正明  赤倉SC
関谷 郷志  津南SC
高橋 明夫  松之山SK
竹田 博文  赤倉SC
田澤 久和  加茂SC
田代 利行  GALA湯沢SC
田辺 幸男  八海山麓SC
友野 忠昭  十日町高校
南雲 重幸  湯沢SK
林  正幸  六日町高校
平井 俊雄  新井SC
藤岡 一之  上越国際SC
星  千春  上越国際SC
堀川 秀道  加茂SC
森  博喜  池の平SC
涌井 大輔  赤倉SC

<計算委員(CC)>
清水  貢  津南SC
関根 正明  赤倉SC
森  博喜  池の平SC
中井 克己  新赤倉SC
望月絢一郎  新赤倉SC

<公認旗門審判委員>
浅井 藤夫  入広瀬SC
安達 哲浩  長岡SK
阿部 一夫  石打丸山SC
五十嵐和彦  長岡SK
池田 勝重  高田スキー団
池田 重夫  十日町市SK
池田  肇  長岡SK
石川 俊哉  直江津SC
板倉久仁彦  赤倉銀嶺SC
市村 輝男  長岡SK
犬束  勉  土樽SK
猪原 秀幸  川口SK
猪又 和幸  糸魚川市SK
伊豫田 進  直江津SC
岩佐 茂夫  赤倉銀嶺SC
内田 利夫  新赤倉SC
梅田 一浩  五泉市SK
大口 雄太  グリーンピア津南SC
大倉 和彦  長岡SK
大平 一雄  八海山麓SC
大槻 達弥  三条SC
大野  哲  新井リゾートSC
岡田 正夫  新赤倉SC
小川  力  直江津SC
小見  司  安塚SC
小柳 宏文  加茂SC
片山  強  石打MHSC
上ノ山修平  高田スキー団
上村 辰也  五日町SC
上村 良男  塩沢SK
川久保新二  妙高SC
菅家 久夫  加茂SC
草間 辰夫  直江津SC
草間 秀紀  新井リゾートSC
熊谷 英彦  関温泉SC
桑原 則男  六日町SC
桾澤 俊明  八海高校
腰丸  諭  新赤倉SC
小岩 弘樹  守門SC
小杉 祐之  長岡SK
小林浩太郎  チームJWSC
小林  実  六日町SC
近藤 一男  加茂SC
郷戸 和芳  新赤倉SC
後藤 正幸  赤倉SC
後藤 幸泰  赤倉観光HSC
後藤 洋一  赤倉SC
斉藤  敦  五泉市SK
佐藤 敏夫  アクシオムSC
佐藤 正弥  胎内SC
里吉 常代  ナスパニーオータニ湯沢SC
佐野 謙一  直江津SC
佐野 弘樹  新赤倉SC
志賀 雄一  安塚SC
志田 幸夫  守門SC
渋谷  均  二王子ニノックスSC
白井 健治  六日町SC
神保 功一  長岡SK
神保 善則  長岡SK
杉﨑  剛  みかわSC
鈴木 孝基  上越国際SC
鈴木  宏  六日町SC
砂山  功  三条SC
角谷 正秀  湯沢SK
高波 菊男  ナスパニューオータニ湯沢SC
高野  大  六日町高校
高橋 恒夫  守門SC
高橋 正明  中里スキー場SC
高橋 美瑛  GALA湯沢SC
滝沢 彰彦  小出SC
滝本八十八  高田スキー団
田辺 幸男  八海山麓SC
棚村 光正  越後三山八海山SC
種村 政久  八海山麓SC
田村 房雄  神立高原SC
田村 昌樹  ナスパニューオータニ湯沢SC
田村 康大  湯沢SK
中澤  功  八海山麓SC
中澤 智明  八海山麓SC
中澤 正人  八海山麓SC
中島 幸仁  安塚SC
中村 郁雄  長岡SK
中村 茂徳  高田自衛隊スキー部
中村 智明  赤倉SC
羽賀 徹昭  新井高校
橋立 雄二  糸魚川市SK
長谷川孝作  長岡SK
林  嘉彦  湯沢SK
原沢 正好  塩沢SK
坂西 輝明  守門SC
平沢  力  長岡SK
平沢 敏男  長岡SK
広井 恭一  長岡SK
廣井 太一  ナスパニューオータニ湯沢SC
笛木 文夫  プリンスホテルSB
藤田 道郎  加茂SC
藤巻 茂夫  燕温泉SC
穂苅 和男  長岡SK
星  秀男  GALA湯沢SC
星川 定男  燕温泉SC
星野 和孝  小千谷SC
星野 達雄  八海山麓SC
細貝 秀一  長岡SK
松井 良明  朝日ファミリーSC
松尾 信一  村松SC
松﨑 治生  チームJWSC
松沢 一明  五泉市SK
松苗  勇  安塚SC
松橋 克彦  新赤倉SC
丸田健一郎  安塚SC
丸山 勝巳  安塚SC
三井 隆一  古志高原SC
八木橋拓史  チームJWSC
柳沢 魁秀  長岡SK
山浦  悟  赤倉SC
山崎 幸男  妙高SC
山崎 義仁  塩沢SC
山田 康夫  新赤倉SC
山本 勝利  スキーチーム清津
横尾 秀樹  安塚SC
横田  力  吉川SC
横山 慶一  守門SC
横山  良  関根学園高校
渡辺 慶雄  赤倉SC
渡部 一彦  新潟SK


カテゴリー: 総務本部   パーマリンク